Bærum Pistolklubb
Postboks 101
1332 Østerås
Telefon: 00000000
Epost: post@bpk.no
Hjemmeside: www.bpk.no

Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Stevnenummer: 326551
Bane: Løvenskioldbanen, BPK
Stevneleder: Morten Støen
Dommer(e): Hans Kristian Bendixby, Kjetil Risåsen, Morten Støen, Roar Olsen
Startkontingent: 0,00
Maks poengsum: 101
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00
Mesterskap: KM Akershus
Deltakere: 114

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 8 10 12 37 100 A G 0*
2 Stein Vidar Amundsen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 10 10 9 8 9 12 8 10 12 39 97 A G 0
3 Dag Evert Borud M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 7 10 10 9 10 12 31 97 A G 0
4 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg & omegn PK 9 10 10 9 9 8 12 9 10 10 33 96 B S 0
5 Karl E. Hanevik Rena Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 10 8 9 10 28 95 B S 0
6 Terje Storholt M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 10 10 9 9 10 11 9 8 10 27 95 B S 0
7 Marius Torgersen Stor-Oslo SK 9 9 10 9 9 8 12 8 9 12 26 95 B S 0
8 Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 6 8 12 24 93 B S 0
9 Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportskyttere 9 6 10 9 9 10 9 6 10 12 27 90 B S 0
10 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 10 12 8 6 10 26 90 B S 0
11 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 0 31 89 B S 0
12 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk 9 10 10 9 6 9 10 3 9 10 25 85 B S 0
13 Peter Hirth Aron SK 7 7 10 6 5 9 8 9 9 10 24 80 C B 0
14 Pål Gudbrandsen Oslo Sportskyttere 6 6 10 9 9 4 7 8 10 8 18 77 C B 0
15 Anders Marthinsen Oslo Pistolklubb 5 6 7 9 5 9 8 9 8 8 12 74 D 0

Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Thomas Kristian Granerud Oppegård Sl 9 8 10 9 7 8 10 9 10 12 27 92 B S 0
2 Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 9 12 7 8 10 35 90 B S 0
3 Tom Strøm M Zero PK 8 8 10 9 9 10 8 8 8 12 32 90 B S 0
4 Truls Ursdalen Nesbyen PK 7 8 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 12 25 87 B S 0
5 Ingrid Hervard K Bærum Pistolklubb 9 2 6 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 21 87 B S 0
6 Eirik Andreassen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 9 7 10 9 9 7 8 8 6 12 21 85 B S 0
7 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 7 4 10 23 84 C B 0
8 Morten Rustad M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 11 10 9 8 6 6 8 5 12 29 83 C B 0
9 Mathias Myrland Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 7 0 10 26 83 C B 0
10 Øystein Rambøl Stor-Oslo SK 9 9 10 9 5 10 10 6 5 10 20 83 C B 0
11 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Sl 9 6 10 9 9 9 6 8 6 9 27 81 C B 0
12 Eivind Johnsen Ulvin Oslo Sportskyttere 9 6 10 9 9 5 10 8 8 6 28 80 C B 0
13 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 6 2 3 24 78 C B 0
14 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 10 10 8 7 9 4 8 4 9 20 78 C B 0
15 Tom Granerud M Oppegård Sl 8 0 10 9 7 10 8 8 10 8 20 78 C B 0
16 Arne Christensen Tønsberg & omegn PK 9 6 10 9 9 2 8 5 7 12 23 77 C B 0
17 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkubb 7 5 9 9 8 9 7 6 7 10 14 77 C B 0
18 Espen Alexander Halvorsen Farris Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 8 8 6 4 5 4 10 13 74 D 0
19 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportskyttere 9 4 8 8 7 10 4 7 8 8 18 73 D 0
20 Runar Staveli Oslo Garnison Pk 8 10 9 8 3 5 4 7 9 8 18 71 D 0
21 Kjetil Skogshagan M Farris Sportsskyttere 9 9 10 7 6 9 4 6 4 6 16 70 D 0
22 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 9 8 9 9 5 2 8 6 4 16 68 D 0
23 Eirik Todal Horten & Omegn Pk 9 6 8 6 6 6 2 6 5 10 9 64 D 0
24 Thorleif Haug NOP 7 5 10 8 8 6 2 3 6 8 17 63 D 0
25 Ståle Alund Svendsen NOP 7 4 10 9 9 5 4 5 4 4 10 61 D 0
26 Ole Tobias Antonsen Oslo Pistolklubb 7 4 4 8 9 4 9 6 2 2 10 55 D 0

Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 28 95 B S 0
2 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena SS 9 9 10 9 9 7 10 8 10 12 38 93 B S 0
3 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg PK 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 8 9 12 28 92 B S 0
4 Carl-Frederik Andreassen M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 7 10 8 8 6 12 32 90 B S 0
5 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 9 10 8 9 8 10 28 90 B S 0
6 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 6 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 10 27 85 B S 0
7 Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 9 10 8 9 8 8 6 6 12 18 84 C B 0
8 Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby Bærum Pistolklubb 5 4 9 9 8 9 8 9 9 12 21 82 C B 0
9 Sigurd Weisteen Larsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 8 10 6 9 10 4 6 9 12 21 82 C B 0
10 Hans Kristian Bendixby Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 8 7 10 8 8 7 10 21 81 C B 0
11 Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen Oslo Sportskyttere 8 7 10 7 9 9 10 6 8 7 21 81 C B 0
12 Dagfinn Brøto Nesbyen PK 8 6 10 7 9 8 8 6 8 10 25 80 C B 0
13 Are Thobias Tysnes Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 7 8 8 8 6 9 8 23 80 C B 0
14 Øistein Holm Haagensen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 8 10 10 7 7 3 11 5 9 10 22 80 C B 0
15 Gisle Haaland M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 7 7 8 3 9 8 8 22 80 C B 0
16 Anders Martin OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 8 10 9 7 5 8 9 2 12 31 78 C B 0
17 Bernt S. Pedersen M Asker SK 7 10 10 9 8 8 7 4 4 11 17 78 C B 0
18 Jostein Hassel Hokksund PK 8 6 10 8 8 2 10 9 8 8 19 77 C B 0
19 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 7 9 10 7 7 9 6 4 5 12 26 76 C B 0
20 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 8 6 6 8 3 10 24 76 C B 0
21 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 6 10 7 9 7 10 9 5 4 21 75 C B 0
22 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pistolklubb 6 6 7 9 8 8 8 4 8 10 19 74 D 0
23 Helge Nesteby Oslo Sportskyttere 9 4 9 8 9 5 8 5 7 10 18 74 D 0
24 Erik Bjerke Oslo Sportskyttere 6 6 10 7 6 8 11 7 6 7 14 74 D 0
25 Karen Stornes Stor-Oslo SK 8 6 9 6 6 7 8 8 5 10 24 73 D 0
26 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 8 10 2 7 5 9 9 10 6 18 73 D 0
27 Kjell Jørund Johannesen OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 2 9 9 6 6 11 7 5 7 14 70 D 0
28 Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen M Bærum Pistolklubb 8 5 9 6 6 8 8 4 6 10 11 70 D 0
29 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg pk 6 6 10 8 5 7 10 5 4 8 16 69 D 0
30 Kjell Holestøl NOP 8 6 6 8 9 5 6 9 4 8 11 69 D 0
31 Stefano Ciccarelli Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 9 4 10 7 7 9 6 7 4 5 15 68 D 0
32 Knut Erik Bratli Horten & Omegn Pk 9 8 7 9 8 6 2 8 4 7 11 68 D 0
33 Jørgen Flesvik Nesbyen PK 7 4 10 6 8 5 8 5 4 8 8 65 D 0
34 Stein Bjørseth Bærum Pistolklubb 5 10 8 9 6 2 5 4 7 8 17 64 D 0
35 Øyvind Birger Mathisen M Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 7 8 7 2 5 6 6 16 64 D 0
36 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg PK 4 2 10 8 9 7 6 8 4 6 14 64 D 0
37 Aaron Midtkandal Edgar Zero PK 9 5 8 8 4 9 8 3 3 6 14 63 D 0
38 Robin Nilsson Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 4 10 7 6 4 8 6 5 5 14 63 D 0
39 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers SL 5 4 8 8 6 5 10 7 3 6 8 62 D 0
40 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 6 6 9 3 6 8 2 6 8 8 7 62 D 0
41 John Vigrestad Oslo Sportskyttere 8 4 8 9 3 6 8 2 7 5 9 60 D 0
42 Leif Andresen Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 2 8 7 4 4 4 5 4 9 13 56 D 0
43 Aage Nymark Oslo Pistolklubb 7 2 10 7 7 4 6 2 6 5 12 56 D 0
44 Kristin Thune OKTS - Oslo kom. 2 0 7 6 7 7 6 5 4 5 12 49 D 0
45 Ole Martin Sivertsen M Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 7 0 10 0 6 4 3 8 2 8 12 48 D 0
46 Frode Dyrnes Hansen Zero PK 6 4 6 8 6 3 4 5 2 4 11 48 D 0
47 John Magne Dale Oslo Sportskyttere 9 2 6 5 8 4 2 3 3 6 5 48 D 0
48 Tor-Andre Bang Horten & Omegn Pk 5 8 8 3 9 4 0 4 0 6 6 47 D 0

Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pistolklubb 7 8 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 10 29 94 B S 0
2 Lars Lie Oslo Sportskyttere 9 11 10 8 8 10 10 7 7 12 23 92 B S 0
3 Jan Olav Skinstad Gjøvik pk 9 4 9 9 7 9 12 8 6 10 24 83 C B 0
4 Morten Høisveen Hadeland Sportsskyttere 9 7 10 9 8 7 8 9 7 8 21 82 C B 0
5 Tom Lund Svelvik Sportskyttere 8 8 10 9 9 6 12 9 0 10 22 81 C B 0
6 Marius S. Tangen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 2 9 8 9 10 11 6 5 10 23 79 C B 0
7 Joakim Haga NOP 8 11 9 9 9 10 8 6 0 8 23 78 C B 0
8 Jonas Lilleland Hokksund PK 8 10 10 8 6 4 6 6 10 10 11 78 C B 0
9 Robert Hervard Oslo Sportskyttere 7 6 8 8 8 7 4 9 10 10 20 77 C B 0
10 Frank Haugland Oppegård Sl 9 9 9 9 6 7 10 6 4 7 25 76 C B 0
11 Kjell A. Trondsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 7 10 9 9 6 6 5 6 9 20 76 C B 0
12 Vidar Aamodt Akademisk SL 5 6 10 8 9 8 8 8 0 6 12 68 D 0
13 Hans Holter Oslo Sportskyttere 6 4 10 9 7 6 3 4 5 10 16 64 D 0
14 Richard A. Henriksen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 2 9 6 9 8 5 4 4 6 9 62 D 0
15 Lars S. Aamodt Lillestrøm & omegn PK 5 4 8 9 5 7 7 3 5 7 11 60 D 0
16 Jørn Wollebekk Oslo Sportskyttere 5 4 10 8 7 4 3 2 4 8 14 55 D 0
17 Siri Vaggen Kanedal K Oslo Pistolklubb 5 8 4 4 8 2 6 4 6 6 14 53 D 0
18 Christer Glerud Bærum Pistolklubb 5 5 4 5 7 4 4 2 7 4 5 47 D 0
19 Morten Halvorsen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 5 4 9 4 8 2 4 0 4 3 7 43 D 0
20 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 6 4 8 4 0 8 6 2 3 2 4 43 D 0
21 Aleksander Ellfsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 4 6 6 5 4 2 2 2 4 13 42 D 0
22 Bente Lura NOP 8 2 6 5 2 8 0 2 4 5 11 42 D 0
23 Thomas Johnsen Oslo Sportskyttere 0 5 4 9 5 2 0 5 2 2 6 34 D 0
24 Maximiliano Horta Akademisk SL 2 5 6 6 2 2 2 0 2 2 29 D 0
25 Morten Moen Bærum Pistolklubb DNF 9 2 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 23 D 0



Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap: KM Akershus
Deltakere: 40
Maks poengsum: 101

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ingrid Hervard K Bærum Pistolklubb 9 2 6 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 21 0,0 87

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Dag Evert Borud M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 7 10 10 9 10 12 31 0,0 97
Sølv Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 28 0,0 95
Bronse Thomas Kristian Granerud Oppegård Sl 9 8 10 9 7 8 10 9 10 12 27 0,0 92
4 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 9 10 8 9 8 10 28 0,0 90
5 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 10 12 8 6 10 26 0,0 90
6 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 0 31 0,0 89
7 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 6 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 10 27 0,0 85
8 Morten Rustad M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 11 10 9 8 6 6 8 5 12 29 0,0 83
9 Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby Bærum Pistolklubb 5 4 9 9 8 9 8 9 9 12 21 0,0 82
10 Sigurd Weisteen Larsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 8 10 6 9 10 4 6 9 12 21 0,0 82
11 Are Thobias Tysnes Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 7 8 8 8 6 9 8 23 0,0 80
12 Gisle Haaland M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 7 7 8 3 9 8 8 22 0,0 80
13 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 10 10 8 7 9 4 8 4 9 20 0,0 78
14 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 7 9 10 7 7 9 6 4 5 12 26 0,0 76
15 Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen M Bærum Pistolklubb 8 5 9 6 6 8 8 4 6 10 11 0,0 70
16 Aaron Midtkandal Edgar Zero PK 9 5 8 8 4 9 8 3 3 6 14 0,0 63
17 Robin Nilsson Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 4 10 7 6 4 8 6 5 5 14 0,0 63
18 Lars S. Aamodt Lillestrøm & omegn PK 5 4 8 9 5 7 7 3 5 7 11 0,0 60
19 Frode Dyrnes Hansen Zero PK 6 4 6 8 6 3 4 5 2 4 11 0,0 48
20 Christer Glerud Bærum Pistolklubb 5 5 4 5 7 4 4 2 7 4 5 0,0 47
21 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 6 4 8 4 0 8 6 2 3 2 4 0,0 43
22 Aleksander Ellfsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 4 6 6 5 4 2 2 2 4 13 0,0 42

Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 8 10 12 37 0,0 100
Sølv Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 9 12 7 8 10 35 0,0 90
Bronse Tom Strøm M Zero PK 8 8 10 9 9 10 8 8 8 12 32 0,0 90
4 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Sl 9 6 10 9 9 9 6 8 6 9 27 0,0 81
5 Bernt S. Pedersen M Asker SK 7 10 10 9 8 8 7 4 4 11 17 0,0 78
6 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 8 6 6 8 3 10 24 0,0 76
7 Stein Bjørseth Bærum Pistolklubb 5 10 8 9 6 2 5 4 7 8 17 0,0 64
8 Morten Moen Bærum Pistolklubb DNF 9 2 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0,0 23

Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 6 8 12 24 0,0 93
Sølv Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 9 10 8 9 8 8 6 6 12 18 0,0 84
3 Hans Kristian Bendixby Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 8 7 10 8 8 7 10 21 0,0 81
4 Tom Granerud M Oppegård Sl 8 0 10 9 7 10 8 8 10 8 20 0,0 78
5 Frank Haugland Oppegård Sl 9 9 9 9 6 7 10 6 4 7 25 0,0 76
6 Leif Andresen Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 2 8 7 4 4 4 5 4 9 13 0,0 56

Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 8 10 2 7 5 9 9 10 6 18 0,0 73
2 Øyvind Birger Mathisen M Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 7 8 7 2 5 6 6 16 0,0 64
3 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 6 6 9 3 6 8 2 6 8 8 7 0,0 62



Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap: DM Østlandet-Nord
Deltakere: 93
Maks poengsum: 101

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ingrid Hervard K Bærum Pistolklubb 9 2 6 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 21 0,0 87
Sølv Karen Stornes Stor-Oslo SK 8 6 9 6 6 7 8 8 5 10 24 0,0 73
3 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg PK 4 2 10 8 9 7 6 8 4 6 14 0,0 64
4 Siri Vaggen Kanedal K Oslo Pistolklubb 5 8 4 4 8 2 6 4 6 6 14 0,0 53
5 Kristin Thune OKTS - Oslo kom. 2 0 7 6 7 7 6 5 4 5 12 0,0 49
6 Bente Lura NOP 8 2 6 5 2 8 0 2 4 5 11 0,0 42

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Stein Vidar Amundsen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 9 10 10 9 8 9 12 8 10 12 39 0,0 97
Sølv Dag Evert Borud M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 7 10 10 9 10 12 31 0,0 97
Bronse Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 28 0,0 95
4 Marius Torgersen Stor-Oslo SK 9 9 10 9 9 8 12 8 9 12 26 0,0 95
5 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg PK 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 8 9 12 28 0,0 92
6 Thomas Kristian Granerud Oppegård Sl 9 8 10 9 7 8 10 9 10 12 27 0,0 92
7 Lars Lie Oslo Sportskyttere 9 11 10 8 8 10 10 7 7 12 23 0,0 92
8 Carl-Frederik Andreassen M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 7 10 8 8 6 12 32 0,0 90
9 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 9 10 8 9 8 10 28 0,0 90
10 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 10 12 8 6 10 26 0,0 90
11 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 0 31 0,0 89
12 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 6 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 10 27 0,0 85
13 Eirik Andreassen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 9 7 10 9 9 7 8 8 6 12 21 0,0 85
14 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 7 4 10 23 0,0 84
15 Morten Rustad M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 11 10 9 8 6 6 8 5 12 29 0,0 83
16 Mathias Myrland Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 7 0 10 26 0,0 83
17 Jan Olav Skinstad Gjøvik pk 9 4 9 9 7 9 12 8 6 10 24 0,0 83
18 Øystein Rambøl Stor-Oslo SK 9 9 10 9 5 10 10 6 5 10 20 0,0 83
19 Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby Bærum Pistolklubb 5 4 9 9 8 9 8 9 9 12 21 0,0 82
20 Sigurd Weisteen Larsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 8 10 6 9 10 4 6 9 12 21 0,0 82
21 Morten Høisveen Hadeland Sportsskyttere 9 7 10 9 8 7 8 9 7 8 21 0,0 82
22 Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen Oslo Sportskyttere 8 7 10 7 9 9 10 6 8 7 21 0,0 81
23 Are Thobias Tysnes Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 8 7 8 8 8 6 9 8 23 0,0 80
24 Gisle Haaland M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 7 7 8 3 9 8 8 22 0,0 80
25 Marius S. Tangen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 2 9 8 9 10 11 6 5 10 23 0,0 79
26 Anders Martin OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 8 10 9 7 5 8 9 2 12 31 0,0 78
27 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 6 2 3 24 0,0 78
28 Joakim Haga NOP 8 11 9 9 9 10 8 6 0 8 23 0,0 78
29 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 10 10 8 7 9 4 8 4 9 20 0,0 78
30 Robert Hervard Oslo Sportskyttere 7 6 8 8 8 7 4 9 10 10 20 0,0 77
31 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkubb 7 5 9 9 8 9 7 6 7 10 14 0,0 77
32 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 7 9 10 7 7 9 6 4 5 12 26 0,0 76
33 Kjell A. Trondsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 7 10 9 9 6 6 5 6 9 20 0,0 76
34 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pistolklubb 6 6 7 9 8 8 8 4 8 10 19 0,0 74
35 Anders Marthinsen Oslo Pistolklubb 5 6 7 9 5 9 8 9 8 8 12 0,0 74
36 Kjell Jørund Johannesen OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 2 9 9 6 6 11 7 5 7 14 0,0 70
37 Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen M Bærum Pistolklubb 8 5 9 6 6 8 8 4 6 10 11 0,0 70
38 Stefano Ciccarelli Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 9 4 10 7 7 9 6 7 4 5 15 0,0 68
39 Vidar Aamodt Akademisk SL 5 6 10 8 9 8 8 8 0 6 12 0,0 68
40 Aaron Midtkandal Edgar Zero PK 9 5 8 8 4 9 8 3 3 6 14 0,0 63
41 Robin Nilsson Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 4 10 7 6 4 8 6 5 5 14 0,0 63
42 Richard A. Henriksen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 2 9 6 9 8 5 4 4 6 9 0,0 62
43 Lars S. Aamodt Lillestrøm & omegn PK 5 4 8 9 5 7 7 3 5 7 11 0,0 60
44 Ole Tobias Antonsen Oslo Pistolklubb 7 4 4 8 9 4 9 6 2 2 10 0,0 55
45 Frode Dyrnes Hansen Zero PK 6 4 6 8 6 3 4 5 2 4 11 0,0 48
46 Christer Glerud Bærum Pistolklubb 5 5 4 5 7 4 4 2 7 4 5 0,0 47
47 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 6 4 8 4 0 8 6 2 3 2 4 0,0 43
48 Aleksander Ellfsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 4 6 6 5 4 2 2 2 4 13 0,0 42
49 Thomas Johnsen Oslo Sportskyttere 0 5 4 9 5 2 0 5 2 2 6 0,0 34
50 Maximiliano Horta Akademisk SL 2 5 6 6 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0,0 29

Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 8 10 12 37 0,0 100
Sølv Karl E. Hanevik Rena Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 10 8 9 10 28 0,0 95
Bronse Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pistolklubb 7 8 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 10 29 0,0 94
4 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena SS 9 9 10 9 9 7 10 8 10 12 38 0,0 93
5 Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 9 12 7 8 10 35 0,0 90
6 Tom Strøm M Zero PK 8 8 10 9 9 10 8 8 8 12 32 0,0 90
7 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Sl 9 6 10 9 9 9 6 8 6 9 27 0,0 81
8 Eivind Johnsen Ulvin Oslo Sportskyttere 9 6 10 9 9 5 10 8 8 6 28 0,0 80
9 Øistein Holm Haagensen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 8 10 10 7 7 3 11 5 9 10 22 0,0 80
10 Bernt S. Pedersen M Asker SK 7 10 10 9 8 8 7 4 4 11 17 0,0 78
11 Pål Gudbrandsen Oslo Sportskyttere 6 6 10 9 9 4 7 8 10 8 18 0,0 77
12 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 7 8 6 6 8 3 10 24 0,0 76
13 Helge Nesteby Oslo Sportskyttere 9 4 9 8 9 5 8 5 7 10 18 0,0 74
14 Erik Bjerke Oslo Sportskyttere 6 6 10 7 6 8 11 7 6 7 14 0,0 74
15 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportskyttere 9 4 8 8 7 10 4 7 8 8 18 0,0 73
16 Runar Staveli Oslo Garnison Pk 8 10 9 8 3 5 4 7 9 8 18 0,0 71
17 Stein Bjørseth Bærum Pistolklubb 5 10 8 9 6 2 5 4 7 8 17 0,0 64
18 Hans Holter Oslo Sportskyttere 6 4 10 9 7 6 3 4 5 10 16 0,0 64
19 John Vigrestad Oslo Sportskyttere 8 4 8 9 3 6 8 2 7 5 9 0,0 60
20 Aage Nymark Oslo Pistolklubb 7 2 10 7 7 4 6 2 6 5 12 0,0 56
21 Jørn Wollebekk Oslo Sportskyttere 5 4 10 8 7 4 3 2 4 8 14 0,0 55
22 Morten Moen Bærum Pistolklubb DNF 9 2 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0,0 23

Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Terje Storholt M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 10 10 9 9 10 11 9 8 10 27 0,0 95
Sølv Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 6 8 12 24 0,0 93
Bronse Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 9 10 8 9 8 8 6 6 12 18 0,0 84
4 Hans Kristian Bendixby Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 8 7 10 8 8 7 10 21 0,0 81
5 Tom Granerud M Oppegård Sl 8 0 10 9 7 10 8 8 10 8 20 0,0 78
6 Frank Haugland Oppegård Sl 9 9 9 9 6 7 10 6 4 7 25 0,0 76
7 Ståle Alund Svendsen NOP 7 4 10 9 9 5 4 5 4 4 10 0,0 61
8 Leif Andresen Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 2 8 7 4 4 4 5 4 9 13 0,0 56
9 John Magne Dale Oslo Sportskyttere 9 2 6 5 8 4 2 3 3 6 5 0,0 48
10 Morten Halvorsen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 5 4 9 4 8 2 4 0 4 3 7 0,0 43

Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 8 10 2 7 5 9 9 10 6 18 0,0 73
Sølv Kjell Holestøl NOP 8 6 6 8 9 5 6 9 4 8 11 0,0 69
3 Øyvind Birger Mathisen M Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 7 8 7 2 5 6 6 16 0,0 64
4 Thorleif Haug NOP 7 5 10 8 8 6 2 3 6 8 17 0,0 63
5 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 6 6 9 3 6 8 2 6 8 8 7 0,0 62



Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap lag: KM Akershus



Stevne: 1M Milfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap lag: DM Østlandet-Nord



Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Maks poengsum: 101
Deltakere: 103
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Dag Evert Borud M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 54 101 A G 0*
2 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 51 101 A G 0
3 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 43 101 A G 0
4 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkubb 9 11 10 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 44 100 A G 0
5 Petter Berg M Aron SK 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 8 10 12 40 100 A G 0
6 Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 9 8 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 40 98 A G 0
7 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg & omegn PK 9 8 10 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 40 97 B S 0
8 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 9 10 9 9 10 12 8 9 12 32 97 B S 0
9 Terje Storholt M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 10 12 9 9 12 43 96 B S 0
10 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 8 10 9 10 12 37 95 B S 0
11 Trond Pedersen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 10 10 9 9 9 12 9 6 12 34 95 B S 0
12 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 9 10 9 8 10 12 9 7 12 28 95 B S 0
13 Frank Lien Ringerike Pk 9 6 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 10 44 94 B S 0
14 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkubb 9 4 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 38 94 B S 0
15 Mikkel Bast M Aron SK 9 11 10 9 9 10 10 9 7 10 32 94 B S 0
16 Kjetil Skogshagan M Farris Sportsskyttere 9 11 10 6 9 8 12 9 8 12 31 94 B S 0
17 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportskyttere 9 11 10 9 7 10 12 9 6 10 38 93 B S 0
18 Anders Martin OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 7 9 9 9 10 12 9 9 10 28 93 B S 0
19 Carl-Frederik Andreassen M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 8 7 10 9 8 10 20 91 B S 0
20 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportsskyttere 8 8 10 9 7 10 12 9 6 10 32 89 B S 0
21 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 6 10 6 31 86 B S 0
22 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 9 4 10 9 9 10 8 8 10 6 28 83 C B 0
23 Jostein Hassel Hokksund PK 9 6 8 9 8 9 8 6 9 8 26 80 C B 0
24 Petter Taskerud Brumunddal Pistolkubb 9 10 10 6 9 10 10 7 0 8 23 79 C B 0
25 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 6 9 9 6 8 9 8 16 78 C B 0
26 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 8 5 9 7 9 7 8 1 7 12 26 73 D 0
27 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D 0

Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Thomas Kristian Granerud Oppegård Sl 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 37 101 A G 0
2 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 7 8 12 31 97 B S 0
3 Morten Rustad M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 7 10 10 9 9 10 12 9 8 12 40 96 B S 0
4 Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 8 10 12 39 96 B S 0
5 Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 8 10 12 7 10 10 29 96 B S 0
6 Rune Finstad OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 10 10 9 9 10 12 7 9 8 32 93 B S 0
7 Dagfinn Brøto Nesbyen PK 9 10 10 6 7 10 12 7 10 12 27 93 B S 0
8 Anita Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 10 8 9 8 10 10 9 9 10 27 92 B S 0
9 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Sl 7 11 10 9 8 10 12 9 7 9 26 92 B S 0
10 Tor Kristiansen Aron SK 9 9 10 6 9 10 12 8 10 8 25 91 B S 0
11 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 0 10 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 36 89 B S 0
12 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk 9 8 10 9 7 9 10 8 6 12 26 88 B S 0
13 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 7 9 9 9 10 10 9 6 8 16 86 B S 0
14 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers SL 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 5 4 12 14 85 C B 0
15 Hans Olav Løen Hokksund PK 8 11 9 9 8 8 10 6 9 6 26 84 C B 0
16 Espen Alexander Halvorsen Farris Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 9 9 5 10 8 3 10 19 83 C B 0
17 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pk 9 11 10 9 4 7 10 7 2 12 20 81 C B 0
18 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk 9 8 10 9 8 6 11 7 4 8 31 80 C B 0
19 Tom Granerud M Oppegård Sl 7 8 10 9 9 0 10 9 10 8 29 80 C B 0
20 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 8 10 7 8 9 8 8 7 9 27 79 C B 0
21 Ole Tobias Antonsen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 4 10 9 9 8 8 5 4 10 26 76 C B 0
22 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportskyttere 9 8 6 5 7 10 11 6 2 11 26 75 D 0
23 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 8 8 5 9 10 7 6 3 10 23 75 D 0
24 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportskyttere 8 5 10 6 3 2 12 0 5 8 10 59 D 0

Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Ingrid Hervard K Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 9 11 9 10 12 32 97 B S 0
2 Truls Ursdalen Nesbyen PK 9 9 10 8 9 10 9 9 10 12 23 95 B S 0
3 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena SS 9 9 10 9 9 8 10 9 10 10 38 93 B S 0
4 Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 10 10 6 5 10 12 9 10 12 30 93 B S 0
5 Runar Staveli Oslo Garnison Pk 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 7 8 11 32 91 B S 0
6 Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby Bærum Pistolklubb 8 10 10 8 8 8 10 9 8 12 30 91 B S 0
7 Lars Lie Oslo Sportskyttere 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 8 4 10 34 89 B S 0
8 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 10 10 8 9 9 10 7 8 10 26 89 B S 0
9 Sigurd Weisteen Larsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 7 10 8 7 10 10 8 10 12 28 87 B S 0
10 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 11 10 9 9 4 10 6 9 10 20 87 B S 0
11 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pistolklubb 6 8 10 9 9 9 8 8 10 8 27 85 C B 0
12 Heikki Toivonen Aron SK 9 11 8 8 3 10 10 8 7 10 28 84 C B 0
13 Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen Oslo Sportskyttere 8 9 10 7 7 10 8 8 8 9 16 84 C B 0
14 Ole-Jacob Jannsen Horten & Omegn Pk 9 9 8 8 5 8 10 7 9 10 19 83 C B 0
15 Johan Nicholay Haarberg Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 7 9 8 7 11 9 4 8 32 82 C B 0
16 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 4 10 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 17 81 C B 0
17 Kjell Jørund Johannesen OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 8 8 9 6 7 10 6 8 11 30 80 C B 0
18 Lauritz Torjul OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 6 10 8 5 9 10 7 5 12 29 80 C B 0
19 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 7 6 0 12 9 7 12 17 79 C B 0
20 Frank Haugland Oppegård Sl 7 8 10 9 6 10 8 6 4 10 16 78 C B 0
21 Kjell Nordby Oslo Sportskyttere 9 4 8 9 9 8 11 5 2 12 24 77 C B 0
22 Øistein Holm Haagensen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 8 6 9 8 3 9 10 3 8 12 19 76 C B 0
23 Liv Kavli Oslo Pistolklubb 7 8 9 5 6 9 8 6 8 7 17 73 D 0
24 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 6 10 6 4 7 10 6 7 10 14 71 D 0
25 Stein Bjørseth Bærum Pistolklubb 7 4 8 7 6 8 8 4 6 10 14 68 D 0
26 Per Holmvang Bærum Pistolklubb 8 6 10 8 8 7 8 5 2 6 14 68 D 0
27 Kristin Thune OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 4 10 6 7 7 6 9 4 8 12 68 D 0
28 Eirik Andreassen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 9 10 8 2 3 6 4 6 10 8 22 66 D 0
29 Stefano Ciccarelli Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 8 7 10 4 7 7 6 6 7 4 12 66 D 0
30 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg pk 8 0 10 7 5 8 12 7 0 8 16 65 D 0
31 Karen Stornes Stor-Oslo SK 9 7 7 5 4 8 8 8 2 4 12 62 D 0
32 Roy Kr. Nordli Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 3 2 10 7 6 2 7 7 6 6 8 56 D 0
33 Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen M Bærum Pistolklubb 8 2 7 8 7 5 2 4 4 6 11 53 D 0
34 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm & omegn PK 7 6 7 4 5 4 6 3 4 6 11 52 D 0
35 John Magne Dale Oslo Sportskyttere 6 7 7 8 7 0 2 5 2 7 12 51 D 0
36 Erik Bjerke Oslo Sportskyttere 9 6 4 7 5 4 0 3 0 8 9 46 D 0

Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Jan Olav Skinstad Gjøvik pk 9 8 10 9 9 10 8 9 10 12 24 94 B S 0
2 Eivind Klausen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 8 9 8 8 5 8 7 6 12 12 80 C B 0
3 Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 5 7 7 8 6 8 8 20 77 C B 0
4 Ole Petter Tjørve OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 2 8 8 9 9 8 8 6 12 19 77 C B 0
5 Ole Jørgen Lie Akademisk SL 8 6 9 8 8 8 9 5 4 10 15 75 D 0
6 Espen Jøstne Hansen Oslo Sportskyttere 5 8 10 8 9 7 8 7 4 8 18 74 D 0
7 Ståle Alund Svendsen NOP 9 6 9 7 9 10 6 7 5 6 13 74 D 0
8 Siri Vaggen Kanedal K Oslo Pistolklubb 6 9 10 9 3 6 6 4 6 8 17 67 D 0
9 Andre Knutsen Oslo Sportskyttere 5 6 7 9 8 2 7 7 10 4 16 65 D 0
10 Bjørn Andre Nymark Aron SK 9 6 6 7 6 9 2 7 6 6 7 64 D 0
11 Helge Nesteby Oslo Sportskyttere 6 4 7 5 6 6 6 5 4 10 8 59 D 0
12 Morten Halvorsen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 7 6 3 8 0 3 4 7 0 7 10 45 D 0
13 Aleksander Ellfsen Bærum Pistolklubb 4 0 6 4 3 2 4 6 8 6 7 43 D 0
14 Tim Tønnessen NOP 7 4 8 4 5 2 2 3 2 5 6 42 D 0
15 Bente Lura NOP 2 3 6 8 4 2 2 0 0 7 5 34 D 0
16 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 4 2 6 3 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 23 D 0



Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap: KM Akershus
Deltakere: 31
Maks poengsum: 101

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ingrid Hervard K Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 9 11 9 10 12 32 0,0 97

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Dag Evert Borud M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 54 0,0 101
Sølv Thomas Kristian Granerud Oppegård Sl 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 37 0,0 101
Bronse Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 9 10 9 9 10 12 8 9 12 32 0,0 97
4 Morten Rustad M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 7 10 10 9 9 10 12 9 8 12 40 0,0 96
5 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 8 10 9 10 12 37 0,0 95
6 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 9 10 9 8 10 12 9 7 12 28 0,0 95
7 Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby Bærum Pistolklubb 8 10 10 8 8 8 10 9 8 12 30 0,0 91
8 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 10 10 8 9 9 10 7 8 10 26 0,0 89
9 Sigurd Weisteen Larsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 7 10 8 7 10 10 8 10 12 28 0,0 87
10 Johan Nicholay Haarberg Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 7 9 8 7 11 9 4 8 32 0,0 82
11 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 4 10 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 17 0,0 81
12 Tom Granerud M Oppegård Sl 7 8 10 9 9 0 10 9 10 8 29 0,0 80
13 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 7 6 0 12 9 7 12 17 0,0 79
14 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 8 8 5 9 10 7 6 3 10 23 0,0 75
15 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 6 10 6 4 7 10 6 7 10 14 0,0 71
16 Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen M Bærum Pistolklubb 8 2 7 8 7 5 2 4 4 6 11 0,0 53
17 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm & omegn PK 7 6 7 4 5 4 6 3 4 6 11 0,0 52
18 Aleksander Ellfsen Bærum Pistolklubb 4 0 6 4 3 2 4 6 8 6 7 0,0 43
19 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 4 2 6 3 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0,0 23

Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 8 10 12 39 0,0 96
Sølv Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 8 10 12 7 10 10 29 0,0 96
3 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Sl 7 11 10 9 8 10 12 9 7 9 26 0,0 92
4 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 8 5 9 7 9 7 8 1 7 12 26 0,0 73
5 Stein Bjørseth Bærum Pistolklubb 7 4 8 7 6 8 8 4 6 10 14 0,0 68

Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 9 8 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 40 0,0 98
Sølv Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 10 10 6 5 10 12 9 10 12 30 0,0 93
3 Frank Haugland Oppegård Sl 7 8 10 9 6 10 8 6 4 10 16 0,0 78
4 Per Holmvang Bærum Pistolklubb 8 6 10 8 8 7 8 5 2 6 14 0,0 68

Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 8 10 7 8 9 8 8 7 9 27 0,0 79
2 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 6 9 9 6 8 9 8 16 0,0 78



Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap: DM Østlandet-Nord
Deltakere: 74
Maks poengsum: 101

Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ingrid Hervard K Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 9 11 9 10 12 32 0,0 97
Sølv Liv Kavli Oslo Pistolklubb 7 8 9 5 6 9 8 6 8 7 17 0,0 73
3 Kristin Thune OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 4 10 6 7 7 6 9 4 8 12 0,0 68
4 Siri Vaggen Kanedal K Oslo Pistolklubb 6 9 10 9 3 6 6 4 6 8 17 0,0 67
5 Karen Stornes Stor-Oslo SK 9 7 7 5 4 8 8 8 2 4 12 0,0 62
6 Bente Lura NOP 2 3 6 8 4 2 2 0 0 7 5 0,0 34

Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Dag Evert Borud M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 54 0,0 101
Sølv Thomas Kristian Granerud Oppegård Sl 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 37 0,0 101
Bronse Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkubb 9 11 10 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 44 0,0 100
4 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 9 10 9 9 10 12 8 9 12 32 0,0 97
5 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 7 8 12 31 0,0 97
6 Morten Rustad M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 7 10 10 9 9 10 12 9 8 12 40 0,0 96
7 Lasse Hovd Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 8 10 9 10 12 37 0,0 95
8 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 9 10 9 8 10 12 9 7 12 28 0,0 95
9 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkubb 9 4 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 38 0,0 94
10 Jan Olav Skinstad Gjøvik pk 9 8 10 9 9 10 8 9 10 12 24 0,0 94
11 Anders Martin OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 7 9 9 9 10 12 9 9 10 28 0,0 93
12 Tim Stavnsborg-Nordby Bærum Pistolklubb 8 10 10 8 8 8 10 9 8 12 30 0,0 91
13 Carl-Frederik Andreassen M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 8 7 10 9 8 10 20 0,0 91
14 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 0 10 9 9 9 12 9 10 12 36 0,0 89
15 Lars Lie Oslo Sportskyttere 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 8 4 10 34 0,0 89
16 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 10 10 8 9 9 10 7 8 10 26 0,0 89
17 Sigurd Weisteen Larsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 7 10 8 7 10 10 8 10 12 28 0,0 87
18 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pistolklubb 6 8 10 9 9 9 8 8 10 8 27 0,0 85
19 Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen Oslo Sportskyttere 8 9 10 7 7 10 8 8 8 9 16 0,0 84
20 Johan Nicholay Haarberg Bærum Pistolklubb 8 11 7 9 8 7 11 9 4 8 32 0,0 82
21 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 4 10 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 17 0,0 81
22 Kjell Jørund Johannesen OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 8 8 9 6 7 10 6 8 11 30 0,0 80
23 Lauritz Torjul OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 6 10 8 5 9 10 7 5 12 29 0,0 80
24 Tom Granerud M Oppegård Sl 7 8 10 9 9 0 10 9 10 8 29 0,0 80
25 Petter Taskerud Brumunddal Pistolkubb 9 10 10 6 9 10 10 7 0 8 23 0,0 79
26 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 7 6 0 12 9 7 12 17 0,0 79
27 Ole Tobias Antonsen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 4 10 9 9 8 8 5 4 10 26 0,0 76
28 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 8 8 5 9 10 7 6 3 10 23 0,0 75
29 Ole Jørgen Lie Akademisk SL 8 6 9 8 8 8 9 5 4 10 15 0,0 75
30 Espen Jøstne Hansen Oslo Sportskyttere 5 8 10 8 9 7 8 7 4 8 18 0,0 74
31 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 6 10 6 4 7 10 6 7 10 14 0,0 71
32 Eirik Andreassen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 9 10 8 2 3 6 4 6 10 8 22 0,0 66
33 Stefano Ciccarelli Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 8 7 10 4 7 7 6 6 7 4 12 0,0 66
34 Andre Knutsen Oslo Sportskyttere 5 6 7 9 8 2 7 7 10 4 16 0,0 65
35 Sigvald Nyberg Karlsen M Bærum Pistolklubb 8 2 7 8 7 5 2 4 4 6 11 0,0 53
36 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm & omegn PK 7 6 7 4 5 4 6 3 4 6 11 0,0 52
37 Aleksander Ellfsen Bærum Pistolklubb 4 0 6 4 3 2 4 6 8 6 7 0,0 43
38 Tim Tønnessen NOP 7 4 8 4 5 2 2 3 2 5 6 0,0 42
39 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 4 2 6 3 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0,0 23
40 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere DNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 0

Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 8 10 12 39 0,0 96
Sølv Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 8 10 12 7 10 10 29 0,0 96
Bronse Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena SS 9 9 10 9 9 8 10 9 10 10 38 0,0 93
4 Rune Finstad OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 10 10 9 9 10 12 7 9 8 32 0,0 93
5 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Sl 7 11 10 9 8 10 12 9 7 9 26 0,0 92
6 Runar Staveli Oslo Garnison Pk 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 7 8 11 32 0,0 91
7 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 11 10 9 9 4 10 6 9 10 20 0,0 87
8 Eivind Klausen Oslo Pistolklubb 9 8 9 8 8 5 8 7 6 12 12 0,0 80
9 Kjell Nordby Oslo Sportskyttere 9 4 8 9 9 8 11 5 2 12 24 0,0 77
10 Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 9 10 5 7 7 8 6 8 8 20 0,0 77
11 Ole Petter Tjørve OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 2 8 8 9 9 8 8 6 12 19 0,0 77
12 Øistein Holm Haagensen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 8 6 9 8 3 9 10 3 8 12 19 0,0 76
13 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 8 5 9 7 9 7 8 1 7 12 26 0,0 73
14 Stein Bjørseth Bærum Pistolklubb 7 4 8 7 6 8 8 4 6 10 14 0,0 68
15 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportskyttere 8 5 10 6 3 2 12 0 5 8 10 0,0 59
16 Helge Nesteby Oslo Sportskyttere 6 4 7 5 6 6 6 5 4 10 8 0,0 59
17 Erik Bjerke Oslo Sportskyttere 9 6 4 7 5 4 0 3 0 8 9 0,0 46

Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 9 8 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 40 0,0 98
Sølv Terje Storholt M Oslo Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 10 12 9 9 12 43 0,0 96
Bronse Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 10 10 6 5 10 12 9 10 12 30 0,0 93
4 Frank Haugland Oppegård Sl 7 8 10 9 6 10 8 6 4 10 16 0,0 78
5 Ståle Alund Svendsen NOP 9 6 9 7 9 10 6 7 5 6 13 0,0 74
6 Per Holmvang Bærum Pistolklubb 8 6 10 8 8 7 8 5 2 6 14 0,0 68
7 John Magne Dale Oslo Sportskyttere 6 7 7 8 7 0 2 5 2 7 12 0,0 51
8 Morten Halvorsen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 7 6 3 8 0 3 4 7 0 7 10 0,0 45

Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk./Finale Sum
Gull Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 8 10 7 8 9 8 8 7 9 27 0,0 79
2 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pistolklubb 7 6 10 6 9 9 6 8 9 8 16 0,0 78
3 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportskyttere 9 8 6 5 7 10 11 6 2 11 26 0,0 75



Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap lag: KM Akershus



Stevne: 1R Revolverfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Mesterskap lag: DM Østlandet-Nord



Stevne: 1F Finfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 79
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pistolklubb 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 10 53 99 A G 0*
2 Roger Feed Horten & Omegn Pk 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 12 34 98 A G 0
3 Petter Berg M Aron SK 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 10 12 32 97 A G 0
4 Rune Hammer M Aron SK 9 11 10 9 9 10 12 7 9 10 33 96 B S 0
5 Thomas Haugland Svelvik Sportskyttere 9 9 8 9 9 10 12 7 10 12 46 95 B S 0
6 Mikkel Bast M Aron SK 9 6 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 12 42 94 B S 0
7 Jan Henrik Eriksen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 8 42 93 B S 0
8 Tor Kristiansen Aron SK 9 10 10 9 7 10 9 9 10 10 33 93 B S 0
9 Kim-Roar Tønnessen Horten & Omegn Pk 9 11 10 9 9 7 12 7 9 10 23 93 B S 0
10 Geir Y. Kristiansen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 7 10 12 9 9 10 36 92 B S 0
11 Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 6 9 9 9 10 12 9 10 8 36 91 B S 0
12 Mathias Myrland Oslo Pistolklubb 9 8 10 9 9 10 6 7 10 12 25 90 B S 0
13 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk 7 6 10 9 8 10 10 9 10 10 37 89 B S 0
14 Frank Lien Ringerike Pk 7 4 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 8 34 88 B S 0
15 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 6 9 8 8 10 8 9 8 8 28 83 C B 0

Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Tor-Andre Bang Horten & Omegn Pk 9 8 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 40 98 A G 0
2 Anders Martin OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 11 10 9 9 10 8 9 10 12 35 97 A G 0
3 Heikki Toivonen Aron SK 9 8 10 9 9 10 12 7 10 12 35 96 B S 0
4 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 11 34 96 B S 0
5 Heidi Hval Hokksund PK 9 8 9 9 9 10 11 9 10 10 31 94 B S 0
6 Robert Hervard Oslo Sportskyttere 9 7 10 9 9 9 11 9 10 10 32 93 B S 0
7 Geir Jonatan Sharabi Akademisk SL 9 6 10 9 9 8 8 9 10 12 28 90 B S 0
8 Kåre Angvik Horten & Omegn Pk 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 8 12 20 90 B S 0
9 Lauritz Torjul OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 8 10 9 8 9 10 8 5 12 26 88 B S 0
10 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 7 9 10 9 9 10 8 7 9 9 31 87 B S 0
11 Kristian Bauman M Oslo Pistolklubb 7 7 10 8 9 10 12 9 2 12 33 86 B S 0
12 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 8 9 6 9 9 10 12 8 2 12 30 85 B S 0
13 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 6 10 9 9 8 2 9 8 8 26 78 C B 0
14 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg pk 9 4 10 9 7 9 4 8 10 6 19 76 C B 0
15 Jørgen Flesvik Nesbyen PK 8 6 10 7 7 7 8 9 9 4 15 75 C B 0
16 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 6 0 6 9 9 10 6 9 7 10 25 72 D 0
17 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkubb 9 2 10 7 9 7 6 5 2 4 20 61 D 0
18 Asbjørn Nikolaisen Aron SK 2 0 5 9 9 4 6 5 3 10 13 53 D 0

Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Kato Tuveng Aron SK 8 8 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 10 30 95 B S 0
2 Bjørn Håvar Falck-Andersen Oslo Sportskyttere 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 40 92 B S 0
3 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 4 10 9 8 10 12 9 10 11 26 92 B S 0
4 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg PK 9 6 10 9 9 10 4 7 10 12 34 86 B S 0
5 Ingrid Hervard K Bærum Pistolklubb 7 8 10 9 9 5 9 9 10 10 28 86 B S 0
6 Geir Øvstedal Bærum Pistolklubb 9 4 10 9 9 10 8 7 10 9 30 85 B S 0
7 Gjermund Jansen Sarpsborg PK 9 6 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 10 34 84 C B 0
8 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pk 9 4 9 9 5 10 10 9 9 10 22 84 C B 0
9 Øyvind Birger Mathisen M Bærum Pistolklubb 7 7 10 9 9 10 8 8 7 8 21 83 C B 0
10 Kjetil Risåsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 4 10 9 7 10 12 9 10 0 15 80 C B 0
11 Roar Veum Zero PK 9 7 10 9 9 7 2 6 9 10 18 78 C B 0
12 Ragnar Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 7 4 8 9 6 9 8 8 10 7 20 76 C B 0
13 Ole Martin Sivertsen M Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 7 7 6 9 7 9 6 8 10 7 17 76 C B 0
14 Aaron Midtkandal Edgar Zero PK 9 4 8 9 7 8 8 7 8 6 22 74 D 0
15 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 4 10 9 9 9 8 8 2 6 22 74 D 0
16 Robin Mickelin Oslo Pistolklubb 9 6 10 9 9 9 4 8 2 6 10 72 D 0
17 Liv Kavli Oslo Pistolklubb 8 6 8 8 9 6 6 7 5 7 15 70 D 0
18 Ole Petter Tjørve OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 4 10 9 9 0 4 8 10 6 22 69 D 0
19 Jan Otto Andersen Horten & Omegn Pk 6 2 9 9 4 9 10 7 4 7 10 67 D 0
20 Gisle Haaland M Bærum Pistolklubb 9 0 8 9 4 10 0 4 10 8 16 62 D 0
21 Robin Nilsson Lillestrøm & omegn PK 7 2 10 8 9 8 4 6 2 6 15 62 D 0
22 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 2 7 9 6 10 6 2 5 4 14 59 D 0
23 Per Erik Måreid Bærum Pistolklubb 6 2 5 8 4 9 10 4 6 5 9 59 D 0
24 Odd Magne Karlsen Aron SK 4 5 4 7 8 8 4 4 6 5 7 55 D 0
25 Kjell Nordby Oslo Sportskyttere 6 2 8 5 4 2 7 2 2 8 10 46 D 0
26 Frode Brenden Oslo Pistolklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D 0

Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Eivind Johnsen Ulvin Oslo Sportskyttere 8 8 10 9 9 10 8 9 8 12 37 91 B S 0
2 Morten Høisveen Hadeland Sportsskyttere 9 11 8 9 8 10 10 6 5 12 22 88 B S 0
3 Marius S. Tangen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 8 10 26 87 B S 0
4 Kjell A. Trondsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 9 10 9 9 9 6 9 7 10 25 85 B S 0
5 Jan Olav Skinstad Gjøvik pk 9 8 10 9 9 5 8 7 7 12 28 84 C B 0
6 Lars Lie Oslo Sportskyttere 8 4 10 9 9 7 8 9 7 12 23 83 C B 0
7 Terje Olav Rundtom Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 8 8 10 9 9 7 4 7 10 8 23 80 C B 0
8 Bjørn Andre Nymark Aron SK 9 8 10 8 8 9 8 6 7 7 18 80 C B 0
9 Geir Arne Nyborg Akademisk SL 9 6 10 9 9 9 10 0 7 8 27 77 C B 0
10 Maximiliano Horta Akademisk SL 6 7 8 8 9 7 8 7 0 10 16 70 D 0
11 Arne-Jørgen Bøhnsdalen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 2 2 7 9 7 10 8 9 10 4 23 68 D 0
12 Kjell Anton Svennevik Horten & Omegn Pk 8 6 0 7 3 10 6 9 10 8 16 67 D 0
13 Torben Finn Jørgensen M Aron SK 9 2 6 7 8 7 2 9 8 8 18 66 D 0
14 Stian H. Karlsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 0 8 8 8 3 11 8 6 9 11 66 D 0
15 Morten Moen Bærum Pistolklubb 7 2 7 8 4 7 5 8 8 4 17 60 D 0
16 Nina Pernille Veberg Horten & Omegn Pk 8 0 8 9 8 7 6 8 2 4 14 60 D 0
17 Tim Tønnessen NOP 7 2 3 9 6 6 8 6 6 2 10 55 D 0
18 Kevin Andre Nyaas Oslo Sportskyttere 7 2 7 5 3 7 2 2 0 3 9 38 D 0
19 Mona Elise Nordsveen Bærum Pistolklubb 0 3 4 4 8 3 6 3 0 4 4 35 D 0

Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Martin Emil Danielsen- Anderssen Horten & Omegn Pk 0 0 10 9 9 8 6 9 8 8 22 67 D 0



Stevne: 1G Grovfelt
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 27
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 9 10 10 9 9 10 12 9 10 12 48 100 A G 0*
2 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 12 38 96 B S 0
3 Rune Hammer M Aron SK 8 10 10 9 8 10 12 9 8 12 27 96 B S 0
4 Petter Berg M Aron SK 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 38 94 B S 0
5 Bent Inge Johansen Zero PK 9 10 10 9 7 10 8 7 7 8 24 85 B S 0
6 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk 9 7 10 9 9 10 9 4 6 0 27 73 D 0

Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Morten Rustad M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 7 10 8 9 10 9 9 10 12 31 93 B S 0
2 Peter Hirth Aron SK 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 9 7 10 27 92 B S 0
3 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 7 7 10 9 9 7 12 9 10 9 33 89 B S 0
4 Anders Martin OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 7 10 9 6 8 10 9 10 10 24 88 B S 0
5 Geir Jonatan Sharabi Akademisk SL 9 4 10 9 9 10 10 5 9 10 23 85 B S 0
6 Knut Erik Bratli Horten & Omegn Pk 5 10 10 2 8 9 12 9 8 7 26 80 C B 0
7 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers SL 9 2 10 8 9 6 10 7 8 6 17 75 C B 0
8 Kåre Angvik Horten & Omegn Pk 9 0 8 9 9 8 4 2 9 12 24 70 D 0

Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Kato Tuveng Aron SK 9 11 10 9 9 10 10 9 6 12 36 95 B S 0
2 Ove Eugen Horgen Bærum Pistolklubb 9 7 10 9 9 10 11 9 6 8 25 88 B S 0
3 Roy Kr. Nordli Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 9 9 10 9 9 6 10 5 10 6 22 83 C B 0
4 Lauritz Torjul OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 9 8 8 2 10 6 8 10 12 29 82 C B 0
5 Kristin Thune OKTS - Oslo kom. 9 6 8 9 9 10 8 8 7 6 21 80 C B 0
6 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 4 10 7 9 10 8 6 9 8 19 80 C B 0
7 Eirik Andreassen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 8 8 7 8 6 10 6 7 7 8 17 75 C B 0
8 Leif T Andressen M Lillestrøm & omegn PK 9 8 10 9 9 7 11 4 2 6 17 75 C B 0
9 Øistein Holm Haagensen Oslo Vestre Sportskyttere 9 8 8 8 8 6 6 0 8 8 16 69 D 0

Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Eivind Klausen Oslo Pistolklubb 5 7 7 6 8 6 10 7 3 12 16 71 D 0
2 Marius S. Tangen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 9 4 8 9 6 6 6 5 8 7 24 68 D 0
3 Hans Solli Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 8 0 6 8 9 10 6 7 6 8 12 68 D 0
4 Bente Lura NOP 6 5 6 9 4 2 0 5 2 6 8 45 D 0



Stevne: 1SM1 Spesialfelt, Magnum 1
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 17
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 37 89 - - 0*
2 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg & omegn PK 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 36 89 - - 0
3 Morten Støen M Bærum Pistolklubb 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 37 87 - - 0
4 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 7 6 7 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 31 82 - - 0
5 Arne Christensen Tønsberg & omegn PK 8 9 9 8 8 7 8 6 9 10 26 82 - - 0
6 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 7 6 9 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 24 80 - - 0
7 Øyvind Sundet M Tønsberg & omegn PK 6 6 9 8 8 7 8 8 9 10 28 79 - - 0
8 Tor Kristiansen Aron SK 8 6 9 8 7 9 4 8 9 10 27 78 - - 0
9 Ole Jørgen Lie Akademisk SL 7 6 7 8 8 5 9 7 9 6 20 72 - - 0
10 Bjørn Espen Schulstock Tønsberg & omegn PK 8 6 8 8 6 5 6 4 9 9 24 69 - - 0
11 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 7 4 9 8 7 5 9 4 9 7 20 69 - - 0
12 Bjørn Kvisli Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 8 4 7 8 6 8 6 5 6 8 13 66 - - 0
13 Kim-Roar Tønnessen Horten & Omegn Pk 4 4 4 8 8 9 6 6 7 9 13 65 - - 0
14 Vidar Aamodt Akademisk SL 6 4 8 8 8 7 4 4 7 7 12 63 - - 0
15 John Vigrestad Oslo Sportskyttere 6 6 7 8 6 4 9 4 6 7 8 63 - - 0
16 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg pk 6 2 7 8 6 7 6 5 0 10 14 57 - - 0
17 Geir Arne Nyborg Akademisk SL 5 2 6 7 8 4 6 7 5 5 6 55 - - 0



Stevne: 1SM2 Spesialfelt, Magnum 2
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 6
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Øyvind Sundet M Tønsberg & omegn PK 8 10 9 8 8 8 10 6 6 10 33 83 - - 0*
2 Øystein Rambøl Stor-Oslo SK 8 8 9 8 7 6 9 6 5 9 18 75 - - 0
3 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 10 6 8 7 7 8 8 4 6 23 72 - - 0
4 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 5 4 9 8 8 9 6 6 6 9 24 70 - - 0
5 Fred Erik Kildal Bærum Pistolklubb 6 6 7 8 6 5 6 4 7 9 18 64 - - 0
6 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg PK 4 4 9 5 5 3 2 4 5 6 6 47 - - 0



Stevne: 1SP Spesialfelt, Pistol
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 38
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Bjørn Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 45 89 - - 0*
2 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Ringerike Pk 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 8 9 10 27 89 - - 0
3 Frank Lien Ringerike Pk 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 7 9 10 38 88 - - 0
4 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pk 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 8 9 8 28 85 - - 0
5 Terje Olav Rundtom Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 8 5 10 22 85 - - 0
6 Stein Vidar Amundsen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 8 8 8 35 84 - - 0
7 Peter Hirth Aron SK 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 7 7 10 27 84 - - 0
8 Geir Y. Kristiansen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 10 9 8 8 9 8 7 7 10 23 84 - - 0
9 Alexander Tangen Svelvik Sportskyttere 8 6 9 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 30 83 - - 0
10 Roger Feed Horten & Omegn Pk 8 4 9 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 27 83 - - 0
11 Asbjørn Nikolaisen Aron SK 8 10 9 8 8 7 10 8 4 10 23 82 - - 0
12 Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 8 8 9 8 8 6 8 8 9 8 29 80 - - 0
13 Kato Tuveng Aron SK 8 8 6 8 6 8 8 8 9 10 25 79 - - 0
14 Tor Kristiansen Aron SK 8 8 9 8 5 8 10 7 6 8 23 77 - - 0
15 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 8 10 9 8 6 9 10 6 4 7 22 77 - - 0
16 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 8 9 8 2 8 10 7 7 8 28 75 - - 0
17 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 8 4 9 8 6 9 6 8 7 10 20 75 - - 0
18 Gjermund Jansen Sarpsborg PK 8 8 9 8 6 9 2 8 8 9 20 75 - - 0
19 Ole Petter Tjørve OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 6 9 8 8 7 10 6 2 10 24 74 - - 0
20 Eirik Todal Horten & Omegn Pk 4 10 9 6 3 9 8 8 9 8 18 74 - - 0
21 Hans Olav Løen Hokksund PK 8 8 8 8 8 9 6 5 4 9 22 73 - - 0
22 Kjell A. Trondsen OKTS - Oslo kom. 6 4 9 8 6 9 10 8 4 9 21 73 - - 0
23 Roar Veum Zero PK 8 6 9 8 5 9 6 8 4 8 19 71 - - 0
24 Bjørn Kvisli Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 4 6 9 5 7 7 10 7 8 8 13 71 - - 0
25 Heidi Hval Hokksund PK 8 6 5 8 6 7 9 8 4 8 21 69 - - 0
26 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 10 9 8 5 9 2 6 5 6 16 68 - - 0
27 Martin Emil Danielsen- Anderssen Horten & Omegn Pk 8 8 9 8 8 6 2 5 5 8 15 67 - - 0
28 Hans Kristian Bendixby Bærum Pistolklubb 7 8 7 7 7 7 8 5 5 6 13 67 - - 0
29 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pk 4 4 7 8 4 6 8 7 8 10 19 66 - - 0
30 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 8 6 9 6 6 5 6 5 7 7 12 65 - - 0
31 Arne-Jørgen Bøhnsdalen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 6 2 7 8 4 8 10 3 6 10 16 64 - - 0
32 Ole-Jacob Jannsen Horten & Omegn Pk 4 6 7 8 5 8 6 7 5 8 14 64 - - 0
33 Bernt S. Pedersen M Asker SK 6 2 9 6 4 7 7 6 5 6 17 58 - - 0
34 Kjell Anton Svennevik Horten & Omegn Pk 4 4 4 6 4 2 6 6 4 4 14 44 - - 0
35 Tim Tønnessen NOP 2 5 10 7 4 2 4 2 2 4 5 42 - - 0
36 Nina Pernille Veberg Horten & Omegn Pk 5 6 7 6 0 4 6 0 2 4 3 40 - - 0
37 Mari Amanda Kildal Bærum Pistolklubb 4 2 8 5 0 0 6 0 4 4 3 33 - - 0
38 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 13 - - 0



Stevne: 1SR Spesialfelt, Revolver
Dato/tid: 15.09.2019 0900
Maks poengsum: 0
Deltakere: 27
Startkontingent: 0,00
Premieandel: 0,00
Til bestemann: 0,00

Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 InnerX Omsk Sum Oppr. Mrk. Premie
1 Karl E. Hanevik Rena Pistolklubb 8 10 9 8 8 10 8 8 9 10 30 88 - - 0*
2 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkubb 8 10 9 8 8 9 8 8 7 10 28 85 - - 0
3 Øyvind Sundet M Tønsberg & omegn PK 8 8 9 8 7 9 10 8 9 8 26 84 - - 0
4 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkubb 8 6 9 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 33 83 - - 0
5 Frank Lien Ringerike Pk 8 10 9 8 8 9 9 7 5 10 31 83 - - 0
6 Tom Lund Svelvik Sportskyttere 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 8 5 8 27 83 - - 0
7 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pistolklubb 5 10 9 8 8 9 8 8 9 8 19 82 - - 0
8 Håvard Todal OKTS - Oslo kom. 8 6 9 8 8 9 8 7 9 8 24 80 - - 0
9 Heidi Hval Hokksund PK 8 10 9 6 8 7 10 5 6 10 19 79 - - 0
10 Knut Skotterud M NOP- Dal 8 8 9 6 6 5 8 8 9 10 17 77 - - 0
11 Trond Pedersen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 8 9 6 8 9 6 7 5 10 24 76 - - 0
12 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skytterlag Avd NSF 7 8 9 8 7 5 8 4 7 10 19 73 - - 0
13 Bjørn Espen Schulstock Tønsberg & omegn PK 8 6 9 8 8 3 8 8 9 6 19 73 - - 0
14 Anita Johannessen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 8 6 10 5 5 4 10 6 8 10 21 72 - - 0
15 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportsskyttere 6 6 8 8 8 9 2 7 9 8 15 71 - - 0
16 Dag Kristiansen Aron SK 8 6 5 8 8 4 4 7 9 10 22 69 - - 0
17 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 6 4 9 8 8 9 6 6 2 10 17 68 - - 0
18 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 6 6 9 8 6 9 6 5 4 8 20 67 - - 0
19 Petter Taskerud Brumunddal Pistolkubb 4 4 9 7 8 6 8 5 7 9 13 67 - - 0
20 Hans Olav Løen Hokksund PK 8 6 9 8 6 7 8 5 2 7 19 66 - - 0
21 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & omegn PK 8 4 9 8 6 4 10 4 4 4 13 61 - - 0
22 Geir Kåre Flo Ringerike Pk 7 8 8 6 6 4 4 6 5 6 15 60 - - 0
23 Bernt S. Pedersen M Asker SK 6 6 9 6 2 8 8 0 6 5 16 56 - - 0
24 Fred Erik Kildal Bærum Pistolklubb 6 2 5 6 6 7 8 7 0 9 11 56 - - 0
25 Kjell Jørund Johannesen OKTS - Oslo kom. 4 2 9 8 3 9 4 7 0 7 10 53 - - 0
26 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 4 5 3 5 5 2 4 3 5 6 7 42 - - 0
27 Mari Amanda Kildal Bærum Pistolklubb 4 0 4 3 2 3 2 2 5 4 4 29 - - 0